نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
Italy Serie A
Cagliari
۲
۰
Juventus FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Genoa
۰
۱
SS Lazio
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Spain La Liga
Athletic Bilbao
۱
۱
Granada CF
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Iran Pro League
Esteghlal Tehran
۳
۲
Shams Azar Qazvin
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Foolad Khuzestan FC
۰
۱
Mes Rafsanjan
Finished
۱۸:۱۰
Nassaji Mazandaran
۱
۰
Tractor Sazi FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
France Ligue 1
OGC Nice
۱
۰
FC Lorient
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
۲
۱
FC Augsburg
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Portugal Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
۱
۰
FC Arouca
inprogress
۲۲:۴۵
Colombia Primera A
La Equidad
۰
۰
Fortaleza FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
America de Cali
۰
۰
Deportivo Pasto
Finished
۰۴:۵۰
Patriotas Tunja
۲
۳
Independiente Medellin
Finished
۰۲:۴۰
Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK
۲
۰
Ankaragucu
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Brazil Serie A
Botafogo RJ
۱
۰
Atletico Clube Goianiense
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Russia Premier League
FK Krasnodar
۲
۰
FK Fakel Voronezh
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division
CS Herediano
۱
۱
CS Cartagines
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Spain LaLiga 2
Tenerife
۰
۰
Leganes
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Honduras Reserve League
CD Marathon Reserves
۱
۱
Motagua Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Club Deportivo Victoria Reserves
۰
۱
CDS Vida Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
۳
۳
Real Sociedad Honduras Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Italy Serie B
Palermo
۰
۰
AC Parma
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
AC Reggiana 1919
۰
۲
Cosenza
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Monterrey (W)
۱
۰
Toluca (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano
Bolivar
۱
۱
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Aurora
۲
۴
Independiente Petrolero
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Alianza Lima
۳
۰
Sport Boys
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Union Comercio
-
-
Universitario de Deportes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Brazil Brasileiro U20
Fortaleza EC U20
۲
۱
Atletico Goianiense U20
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United
۳
۲
Moreland City FC
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Oakleigh Cannons
۳
۲
St Albans Saints
Finished
۱۳:۴۵
Dandenong City
۰
۴
South Melbourne FC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Netherlands Eerste Divisie (Jupiler League)
Roda JC Kerkrade
۱
۱
De Graafschap
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
FC Dordrecht
۳
۱
FC Oss / Top Oss
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
FC Den Bosch
۲
۲
NAC Breda
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Telstar
۲
۳
FC Emmen
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Helmond Sport
۳
۱
Ajax Amsterdam Reserves
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Canada Premier League
Vancouver Langley FC
۲
۰
HFX Wanderers FC
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Ecuador Serie A
Delfin
۱
۰
Macara
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
۱
۰
El Nacional Quito
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Independiente Del Valle
۲
۱
Mushuc Runa
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC
۱
۳
UNAN Managua
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
۱
۱
Real Esteli FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Azerbaijan Premier League
PFK Turan Tovuz
۱
۴
FK Sumgayit
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Austria Bundesliga
SK Sturm Graz
۱
۰
SK Rapid Wien
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Europe UEFA Youth League
Olympiacos FC U19
۱
۰
Nantes U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Porto U19
۲
۳
AC Milan U19
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
China Super League
Zhejiang Professional FC
۳
۲
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FC Wurzburger Kickers
۳
۰
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
TSV Buchbach
۳
۲
FC 1907 Memmingen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
۱
۱
FC Augsburg II
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SV Wacker Burghausen
۱
۱
SpVgg Bayreuth
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Bangladesh Championship League
Dhaka Wanderers Club
۰
۰
Wari Club
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Israel Liga Alef South
Hapoel Marmorek
۲
۰
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
۱
۰
Hapoel Bikat HaYarden
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
۲
۰
Maccabi Yavne
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
۱
۱
Ironi Modiin
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
۱
۱
Holon Yermiyahu
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Shaarayim
۰
۲
Maccabi Ashdod
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya
۲
۲
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Sport Club Dimona
۴
۳
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Australia NPL New South Wales U20
Nepean FC U20
۱
۳
Northern Tigers U20
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Blacktown Spartans U20
۰
۱
Rydalmere Lions U20
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Algeria Ligue 1
USM Khenchela
۱
۲
CS Constantine
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
NC Magra
۰
۰
MC Alger
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
ES Setif
۲
۱
JS Saoura
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
CR Belouizdad
۴
۰
US Biskra
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
US Souf
۰
۲
ASO Chlef
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
England League One
Oxford United
۰
۱
Stevenage Borough
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights
۳
۱
Brisbane City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police Club
۱
۰
Sheikh Russell KC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Abahani Limited
۲
۱
Sheikh Jamal
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Turkey 1. Lig
Altay SK Izmir
۰
۲
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
New Lambton Reserves
۱
۱
Weston Workers Bears FC Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Brazil Amapaense
Independente EC AP
۲
۲
Oratório Recreativo Clube
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Australia A-League
Newcastle United Jets
۱
۱
Wellington Phoenix FC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Mexico Liga TDP
Tigres de Alica FC
۲
۰
Coras Tepic II
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Tuzos Pachuca
۳
۱
Aguilas Teotihuacan
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights
۲
۲
Kingborough Lions
Finished
۱۳:۴۵
Riverside Olympic
۴
۱
Launceston United
Finished
۱۳:۴۵
Brazil Campeonato Acreano
Humaita
۱
۱
Vasco da Gama AC
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Vietnam 2. Division
DAK Lak
۰
۲
Bac Ninh
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Da Nang II
۱
۰
PVF Vietnam
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Ireland Premier Division
Bohemian FC Dublin
۱
۰
Drogheda United
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Derry City
۰
۰
Shamrock Rovers FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
St Patrick's Athletic
۰
۱
Waterford FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Sligo Rovers FC
۱
۱
Dundalk FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Galway United
۱
۰
Shelbourne FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
New Lambton
۲
۱
Weston Workers
Finished
۱۳:۴۵
India Indian Super League
Odisha FC
۲
۱
Kerala Blasters FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
۰
۲
SC Paderborn 07
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
SV Elversberg
۱
۱
FC Schalke 04
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Thailand Thai League 1
Port F.C.
۱
۲
Chiangrai United FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England Professional Development League
Queens Park Rangers U21
۴
۰
Charlton Athletic U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Wigan U21
۲
۰
Coventry City U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bournemouth U21
۰
۲
Sheffield Utd U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Crewe Alexandra U21
۱
۳
Cardiff U21
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Peterborough United U21
۳
۴
Hull City U21
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Burnley U21
۰
۴
Barnsley U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Colchester U21
۰
۳
Sheffield Wednesday U21
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Slovenia 2.SNL
ND Beltinci
۰
۱
NK Krka
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
PSC Tolmin
۱
۱
Dravinja
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
ND Triglav Kranj
۱
۱
NK Rudar Velenje
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Venezuela Liga FUTVE 2
Yaracuyanos FC
-
-
Atletico El Vigia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club de Montevideo
۱
۱
Club Atletico Cerro
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Liverpool FC Montevideo
۱
۱
Defensor Sporting
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Republic of Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail
۰
۰
Paju Citizen FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Armenia Premier League
FC Noah Artsakh
۱
۰
BKMA Yerevan
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1
Brunswick City
۲
۱
Western United FC NPL
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Werribee City
۱
۲
Northcote City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Australia NPL Victoria U23
Oakleigh Cannons U23
۳
۱
St Albans Saints U23
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Iceland Urvalsdeild
Stjarnan
۰
۰
Valur Reykjavik
inprogress
۲۲:۴۵
Belgium First Division B
KV Oostende
۲
۱
Standard Liege II
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Kfco Beerschot-Wilrijk
۰
۱
Patro Eisden
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Zulte-Waregem
۴
۱
Lierse SK
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Lommel United
۳
۱
SK Beveren
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Liege FC
۵
۰
KRC Genk II
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
R.F.C. Seraing
۱
۲
SK Deinze
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Francs Borains
۰
۳
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Birkenhead United
۰
۰
East Coast Bays
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Finland Kolmonen
NuPS
۰
۰
LJS
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Ponnistajat
۳
۲
PK Keski-Uusimaa II
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
RiPS Riihimaki
۱
۰
SaPa
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
LPK
۰
۰
Huima/Urho
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Niemisen Urheilijat
۲
۰
PK 37 Iisalmi
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
HerTo
۰
۵
Pallo-Pojat Juniorit
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
MuSa
۴
۱
SalPa II
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
HerTo
۰
۵
PPJ/Ruoholahti
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
TiPS
۱
۱
HyPS
Finished
۲۰:۱۰
TiPS
۱
۱
Hyvinkaan Palloseura
Finished
۲۰:۱۰
Asia AFC Asian Cup U23 Group C
Tajikistan U23
۱
۴
Iraq U23
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Thailand U23
۰
۵
Saudi Arabia U23
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Switzerland Challenge League
FC Sion Sitten
۱
۰
Stade Nyonnais
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
FC Aarau
۳
۰
FC Thun
inprogress
۲۱:۴۵
FC Schaffhausen
۱
۱
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
AC Bellinzona
۴
۰
FC Baden
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
South America South American Championship Women U20
Colombia U20 (W)
۳
۰
Bolivia U20 (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Venezuela U20 (W)
۱
۲
Brazil U20 (W)
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 U23
Werribee City U23
۰
۴
Northcote City U23
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Saudi Arabia Profesional League
Al Ahli Jeddah
-
-
Al Hilal Riyadh
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Al-Nassr Riyadh
۳
۱
Al Feiha
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Al Riyadh
۱
۲
Al-Tai
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Taubate SP U20
۲
۲
Uniao Suzano AC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Santo Andre U20
۱
۰
Jabaquara SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Marilia AC U20
۱
۰
VOCEM U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Desportivo Brasil U20
۰
۲
Comercial FC Tiete U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Inter Limeira U20
۱
۵
XV de Novembro (Piracicaba) U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Sao Bernardo SP U20
۳
۰
EC Agua Santa U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Nacional AC U20
۰
۰
Portuguesa Desportos U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Ponte Preta SP U20
۲
۰
CA Guacuano U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Olimpia SP U20
۲
۲
Tanabi U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Sfera SP U20
۳
۳
Ituano U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
CA Joseense U20
۲
۲
Sao Jose Dos Campos EC U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
AD Guarulhos U20
۱
۳
Flamengo SP U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Velo Clube U20
۲
۰
Rio Claro U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
CA Bandeirante SP U20
۲
۳
Inter de Bebedouro U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
SC Aguai SP U20
۴
۰
Itapirense U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Mirassol U20
۳
۲
Rio Preto U20
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Referencia U20
۰
۲
Oeste FC U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Metropolitano AL U20
۰
۰
SKA Brasil U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Ferroviaria U20
۵
۰
Uniao Mogi das Cruzes FC U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Porto FootBall U20
۴
۰
Brasilis FC U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Sertaozinho U20
۱
۱
Comercial SP U20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Czech Republic MSFL
TJ Start Brno
۰
۲
Banik Ostrava B
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
SK Hranice
۱
۲
SC Znojmo
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
FC Zlinsko
۲
۱
FK Apos Blansko
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
FC Hlucin
۳
۲
Trinec
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
France National
Red Star 93 Saint Ouen
۰
۲
Dijon FCO
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Martigues
۲
۲
Cholet
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Le Mans FC
۱
۱
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SAS Epinal
۰
۱
Versailles 78
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
GOAL FC
۳
۰
US Marignane
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Orleans US 45
۰
۱
Olympique Nimes
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
FC Rouen 1899
۲
۳
AS Nancy Lorraine
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Avranches
۱
۰
LB Chateauroux
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Scotland Championship
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
۰
۱
Raith Rovers
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Australia NSW Premier League 2
Nepean FC
۱
۲
Northern Tigers
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Blacktown Spartans
۳
۲
Rydalmere Lions
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Women
Salisbury Inter (W)
۲
۰
Sturt Lions (W)
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
West Adelaide (W)
۰
۳
Adelaide Comets (W)
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
Flinders United (W)
۳
۲
Adelaide University (W)
Finished
۱۲:۱۵
India Mumbai Premier League
Millat FC
۰
۱
Reliance FYC
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Morocco Botola Pro
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
۰
۱
Olympique de Safi
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Denmark U19 Ligaen
Odense BK U19
۱
۰
Esbjerg U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Poland Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
۰
۰
KS Gornik Zabrze
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
SSA Korona Kolporter Kielce
۴
۰
Radomiak Radom
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Modbury Jets
۲
۰
Adelaide City
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Croydon Kings
۲
۲
Adelaide Olympic
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Para Hills Knights
۰
۵
North Eastern Metro Stars
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League
Caboolture
۲
۱
Capalaba
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
۲
۰
Sport Club Tira
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq
۱
۳
Hapoel Bueine
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Hapoel Kaukab
۲
۷
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
۲
۰
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Hapoel Kiryat Yam
۱
۱
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Tzeirei Kfar Kana
۱
۲
Hapoel Raanana
Finished
۱۴:۱۰
Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ironi Rishon Lezion
۱
۲
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bnei-Yehuda Tel-Aviv
۱
۳
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
۲
۱
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
KAFR Qasim
۰
۱
Hapoel Afula
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Ramat Gan
۳
۰
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
۲
۳
Maccabi Herzliya
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Ironi Tiberias
۳
۱
Hapoel Ramat Hasharon
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hapoel Akko FC
۰
۰
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Finland Ykkosliiga
KäPa/PuLe
۱
۱
SalPa Salo
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Argentina Copa de la Liga Reserves
CA Independiente Reserves
۰
۱
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Poland 1. Division
Znicz Pruszkow
۲
۱
TS Wisla Krakow
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Stal Rzeszow
۲
۲
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Polonia Warszawa
۳
۳
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SSA
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
England Super League Women
Brighton & Hove Albion (W)
۱
۲
Everton (W)
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Algeria Youth League
NRB Teleghma U21
۱
۰
JS Bordj Menaiel U21
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
ESM Kolea U21
۰
۰
SC Mecheria U21
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
MO Constantine U21
۳
۰
Olympique Magrane U21
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
MSP Batna U21
۰
۰
Olympique Akbou U21
inprogress
۱۲:۳۰
MC El Eulma U21
۱
۱
USM Annaba U21
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
AS Ain M'lila U21
۱
۱
E Sour El Ghozlane U21
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
IB Khemis El Khechna U21
۱
۱
AS Khroub U21
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
China FA Cup
Hangzhou Qiantang
۱
۰
Nantong Haimen Codion
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Slovakia U19 Liga
MSK Zilina U19
۶
۰
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Israel Liga Bet South
AC Hamachtesh Givataim
۱
۲
Maccabi Ironi Amishav
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
MS Jerusalem
۲
۱
FC Beitar Yavne
Finished
۱۲:۱۵
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
۰
۰
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Albania Kategoria Superiore
KS Kukesi
۰
۲
KF Skenderbeu Korce
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
KF Erzeni
۰
۲
KF Tirana
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
NK Posusje
۱
۰
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
FK Velez Mostar
۳
۱
FK Zvijezda 09
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
GOSK Gabela
۱
۰
FK Tuzla City
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Ireland First Division
Wexford FC
۱
۲
University College Dublin FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Cobh Ramblers
۲
۰
Finn Harps FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Bray Wanderers AFC
۲
۰
Treaty United
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Kerry FC
۱
۱
Athlone Town FC
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Slovakia Super Liga
FK AS Trencin
۱
۲
FC Kosice
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Brazil Goiano U20
Aparecida EC U20
۰
۰
Cerrado U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Trindade U20
۰
۰
Guanabara City GO U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Itaberai GO U20
۱
۰
Royal U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
M19 Guapo U20
۰
۱
Aparecidense U20
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Belgium U21 Pro League
Eupen U21
۲
۲
KV Oostende U21
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
RWD Molenbeek U21
۲
۲
FC Dender EH U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Poland II Liga
Polonia Bytom
۰
۰
KKS 1925 Kalisz
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Skra Czestochowa
۰
۱
Pogon Siedlce
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Slovenia U19 League
NK Nafta Lendava 1903 U19
۱
۱
Tabor Sezana U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
NK Brinje Grosuplje U19
۴
۰
Radomlje U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
NK Bravo U19
۱
۲
Maribor U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Celje U19
۴
۱
ND Gorica U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
NK Domzale U19
۲
۶
FC Koper U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Uganda Premier League
Airtel Kitara FC
۰
۲
Vipers
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
France Division 1 Women
Paris FC (W)
۰
۱
St Etienne (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FC Smorgon
۲
۲
FC Gomel
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
BATE Borisov
۱
۱
Dnepr Mogilev
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Ethiopia Premier League
Fasil Kenema
۰
۰
Adama Kenema
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Hambericho Durame
۰
۱
Hawassa City
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Argentina Primera A Women
San Lorenzo (W)
۱
۰
UAI Urquiza (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Romania Liga III Play Offs/Play Out
Vedita Colonesti
۱
۲
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CSM Cetate Deva
۳
۳
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Academia Viitorul Cluj
۲
۰
Industria Galda de Jos
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CS Universitatea Craiova II
۰
۲
CS Jiul Petrosani
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ACS Ineu
۱
۱
CS Socodor
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
۱
۰
AS Viitorul Curita
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ACS Targu Mures 1898
۴
۰
Metalurgistul Cugir
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
۳
۱
Vointa Limpezis
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Acs Kids Tampa Brasov
۱
۲
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Sporting Rosiori
۱
۰
Unirea Bascov
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
۰
۰
Vointa Lupac
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Phoenix Buzias
۰
۳
Bihor Oradea
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Sighetu Marmatiei
۲
۲
SCM Zalau
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Viitorul Daesti
۰
۰
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Oman Professional League
Al Shabab
۰
۰
Dhofar SCSC
Finished
۱۷:۱۵
Australia Queensland Premier League 2
Grange Thistle SC
۳
۰
North Lakes United
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
AFC Hermannstadt
۱
۱
FC Botosani
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Lithuania I Lyga
FK Riteriai
۱
۱
Banga Gargzdai II
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga Women
RB Leipzig (W)
۱
۰
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Romania Liga I Championship Group
FC Farul Constanta
۵
۱
CFR 1907 Cluj
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Wales Cymru North
Porthmadog
۰
۱
Holywell
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Denbigh Town
۰
۲
Flint Town United
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Gresford Athletic
۲
۲
Prestatyn Town
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Buckley Town
۰
۰
Chirk AAA
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Guilsfield FC
۱
۱
Airbus UK
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Scotland Lowland League
Celtic B
۲
۰
Hearts Of Midlothian II
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Austria 2. Liga
SC Bregenz
۰
۱
Floridsdorfer AC
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
SV Horn
۰
۲
SV Ried
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
VfB Admira Wacker Modling
۱
۰
SV Kapfenberg
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
DSV Leoben
۱
۲
FC Liefering
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
First Vienna Fernwärme FC 1894
۲
۰
SV Lafnitz
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
SKU Amstetten
۱
۴
SK Sturm Graz II
Finished
۱۹:۴۰
England Premier League 2
Newcastle U21
۰
۲
Leeds United U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Nottingham Forest U21
۳
۰
Aston Villa U21
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Denmark Superliga
Randers FC
۲
۲
OB Odense
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Nigeria NPFL
Heartland FC Owerri
۱
۰
Shooting Stars 3SC
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Bulgaria A PFG
PFK Botev Vratsa
۲
۰
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Levski Krumovgrad
۲
۰
PFC Slavia Sofia
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Algeria Ligue 2
NRB Telaghema
۲
۰
JS Bordj Menaiel
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
MO Constantine
۲
۰
Olympique Magrane
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
USM El Harrach
۲
۰
HB Chelghoum Laid
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AS Ain M'lila
۱
۱
E Sour El-Ghozlane
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
IB Khemis El Khechna
۱
۱
AS Khroub
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
MSP Batna
۰
۰
Olympique Akbou
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
FC Suderelbe
۱
۰
TUS Dassendorf
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Victoria Hamburg
۰
۰
FC Altona 93
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Concordia Hamburg
۰
۴
TSV Sasel
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
Austria Regionalliga East
Oberwart
۳
۰
FK Austria Wien II
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
۲
۲
FCM Traiskirchen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Favoritner AC
۱
۰
SCU Ardagger
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Kremser SC
۳
۱
ASV Drassburg
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Wiener SK
۱
۱
Marchfeld Donauauen
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SK Rapid Wien II
۰
۱
SV Leobendorf
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
TWL Elektra
۰
۰
SR Donaufeld
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Women Reserves
West Adelaide Reserves (W)
۰
۶
Adelaide Comets Reserves (W)
Finished
۱۲:۱۵
Salisbury Inter Reserves (W)
۴
۲
Sturt Lions Reserves (W)
Finished
۱۲:۱۵
Flinders United Reserves (W)
۲
۳
Adelaide University Reserves (W)
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
Egypt Second Division B
Luxor SC
۰
۱
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Telephonat Beni Suef SC
۲
۰
MS Tamiya Youth Center
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Fayoum FC
۱
۴
Maghagha SC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Al Wasta
۰
۱
El Minya
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
France National 2, Group D
Wasquehal
۲
۲
Furiani Agliani
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen
۲
۳
SV Lippstadt 08
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
FC Schalke 04 II
۱
۱
SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Cyprus 1. Division
Othellos Athienou
۲
۱
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Doxa Katokopias
۱
۰
Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
Hallein
۳
۲
SV Seekirchen
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Korneuburg ASC Marathon
۱
۱
SKN Sankt Polten II
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
FC Deutschkreutz
۲
۲
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SAK Klagenfurt
۰
۲
Atus Velden
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
SK Treibach
۲
۴
KAC 1909
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Furstenfeld
۱
۳
SV Lebring
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
UFV Thalgau
۶
۰
SK Adnet
Finished
۱۹:۱۵
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
۱
۱
SV Donau
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
SC Kalsdorf
۴
۰
SV Frauental
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
ASK Kottingbrunn
۴
۲
SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Union Edelweiss Linz
۲
۰
WSPG Wels II
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Bahrain 2nd Division
Al Tadamun Buri
۱
۲
Al-Ittihad
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Qalali
۲
۱
Bouri Cultural SC
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Isa Town
۱
۳
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
Pk-35 Helsinki (W)
۰
۰
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Finland Veikkausliiga
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
۱
۰
Ilves
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
FC Inter Turku
۱
۱
KuPS Kuopio
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Egypt Premier League
Baladiyet El Mahallah
۲
۰
Al Moqawloon Al Arab
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Cameroon Elite One
Avion Academy
۰
۱
Fauve Azur Elite
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
PWD Bamenda
۱
۱
Bamboutos
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Les Astres
۲
۱
Union de Loum
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Victoria State League 1
Collingwood FC
۱
۲
Banyule City
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Australia Northern Territory Darwin Premier League
Hellenic Athletic Club
۳
۱
Casuarina FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Darwin Olympic
۳
۰
Garuda FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH
Kozara
۴
۱
FK Modrica
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 2
Skeid Oslo
۱
۰
Kjelsas Oslo
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Czech Republic 3. Liga
FC Pisek
۲
۲
Ceske Budejovice B
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
۱
۲
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
BFC Dynamo Berlin
۲
۲
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Lokomotive Leipzig
۱
۱
FC Hansa Rostock II
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
۲
۱
EB Streymur
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Ireland Leinster Senior League
Home Farm FC
۰
۱
Malahide
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Northern Ireland NIFL Reserves League
Crusaders Reserves
۱
۱
Loughgall Reserves
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Glentoran Reserves
۳
۱
Coleraine Reserves
inprogress
۲۲:۱۵
Belgium Super League Women
AA Gent (W)
۰
۳
Anderlecht (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
White Star Woluwe (W)
۲
۰
KV Mechelen (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Charleroi (W)
۱
۱
Zulte-Waregem (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
SV Schermbeck
۰
۴
Spvgg Erkenschwick
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SC Preussen Munster II
۱
۱
TSG Sprockhovel
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Denmark 1st Division
B93 Kopenhagen
۲
۰
Naestved BK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
AC Horsens
۱
۱
Elite 3000 Helsingor
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Hillerod
۱
۱
Koge
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Telavi
۰
۳
FC Iberia 1999
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Latvia 1. Liga
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
۲
۰
AFA Olaine
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
NK Radnik Sesvete
۲
۳
NK Jarun Zagreb
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
۱
۰
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
Ilbirs Bishkek FC
۰
۲
FC Alay
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Syria Premier League
Tishreen
۰
۰
Al-Karamah
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Jableh SC
۱
۰
Foutoua
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Al-Wathbah
۰
۰
Hutteen Latakia
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia Western Australia State League 1
Kingsley Westside FC
۱
۴
Sorrento SC
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Rwanda National League
Gasogi Utd
۳
۰
Sunrise FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Republic of Kosovo First League
KF Ramiz Sadiku
۱
۲
KF Ferizaj
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Croatia U19 League
HNK Cibalia U19
۲
۲
Nk Rudes U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
France National 2, Group C
FC Bastia-Borgo
۰
۳
FC Chambly Thelle
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
Goerslev IF
۱
۱
Glostrup FK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Taarnby FF
۳
۳
Skjold
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Aarhus Fremad II
۱
۶
Viby IF
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Vorup
۲
۳
Horsens fS
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Sundby BK
۳
۲
Horsholm-Usserod IK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
France National 2, Group A
Andrezieux
۰
۰
Toulouse FC II
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Thonon Evian FC
۴
۲
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK
۲
۱
Skiljebo SK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Asia AFC Asian Cup U23 Group B
United Arab Emirates U23
۰
۲
Japan U23
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
China U23
۰
۲
South Korea U23
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hungary NB I Women
Puskas FC (W)
۰
۵
Ferencvarosi TC (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Australia NPL ACT Women
Gungahlin United (W)
۴
۱
West Canberra Wanderers FC (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Australia NPL Victoria Women
Box Hill United (W)
۰
۳
Bulleen Lions (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Kazakhstan 1. Division
Ulytau
۰
۱
Zhetisay
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Yassy Turkistan
۲
۰
FC Taraz
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kairat Zhastar
۳
۳
SD Family
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Algeria League Women
Oran Centre (W)
۴
۰
ASJ Canastel (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
CVR Blida (W)
۵
۱
AS Intissar Oran (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
El Salvador Reserves League
Municipal Limeno Reserves
۱
۲
CD FAS Reserves
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
Venezuela Liga FUTVE
Estudiantes de Mérida
۲
۱
Rayo Zuliano
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
FC Panjshir
۱
۳
Istaravshan
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Colombia U19 Championship
Leones U19
۲
۱
CD Ciclos U19
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Mexico U23 League
Atletico San Luis U23
۱
۰
Toluca U23
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Mazatlan FC U23
۰
۱
Juarez FC U23
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga North
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
۳
۳
Teutonia Ottensen
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SV Meppen
۳
۰
Spelle-Venhaus
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SSV Jeddeloh
۱
۳
Bremer SV
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Iceland League Cup C
KA Asvellir
۰
۴
Arborg
inprogress
۲۲:۳۰
Mauritania Division 1
FC Inter de Nouakchott
۱
۰
ACS Ksar
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Verbandsliga
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
۱
۲
Haldensleber SC
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
SG Andernach
۲
۳
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Gambia Division 2
Hawks FC
۲
۱
Gunjur United
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Jam City
۰
۱
Unique Global FC
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Kanifing East FC
۰
۰
Hart Academy FC
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Mali Premiere Division
ATS de Koro
۲
۲
Black Stars
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Brunswick Juventus
۲
۰
Pascoe Vale SC
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Essendon Royals
۱
۱
North Sunshine Eagles
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Estonia Esiliiga
FC Flora Tallinn II
۱
۳
Viimsi JK
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
۰
۳
Brisbane City U23
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Poland Ekstraliga Women
GKS Gornik Leczna (W)
۱
۱
UKS SMS Lodz (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 4
Trygg/Lade
۴
۰
Mosjoen IL
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm
۱
۳
Hogaborgs BK
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Nosaby IF
۱
۰
IF Lodde
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
England Premier League Cup U21
Chelsea FC U21
۰
۴
Fulham U21
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Portugal Liga Segunda
Feirense
۱
۱
Leixoes
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Denmark 2nd Division Promotion Group
Fremad Amager
۲
۱
FA 2000
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
FC Roskilde
۱
۱
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping (W)
۲
۲
Djurgardens IF FF (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Umea IK (W)
۱
۰
Sunnanaa (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
Ariana FC
۳
۱
Angelholms FF
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Peru Campeonato Nacional Women
Carlos Mannucci (W)
۳
۱
Universidad Cesar Vallejo (W)
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Macao Elite League
University of Macau
۰
۳
Cheng Fung
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Panama First Division Women
Ciex Sports Academy (W)
۴
۰
Union Colce (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Deportivo Chiriqui (W)
۰
۵
Santa Fe FC (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Czech Republic 4. Liga
SK Slany
۰
۰
SK Kladno
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Czech Republic 5. Liga
Luhacovice
۲
۱
Brumov
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten
۳
۰
Gundelfingen
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
SV Erlbach
۱
۰
Kirchheimer SC
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B
Deportivo Dongu FC
۱
۰
Zitacuaro
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Russia FNL
Rodina Moscow
۱
۲
FK Khimki
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord
SG Dynamo Schwerin
۳
۱
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bremen
FC Oberneuland
۴
۰
Blumenthaler SV
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Union 60 Bremen
۴
۰
BTS Neustadt
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
South Africa 1st Division
Maritzburg United
۰
۱
Marumo Gallants FC
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Austria Regionalliga Middle
SV Allerheiligen
۰
۲
SC Gleisdorf
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
WSG Hertha Wels
۵
۰
Ried II
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Union Vocklamarkt
۲
۱
Bad Gleichenberg
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany 3.Liga
SV 1916 Sandhausen
۱
۲
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
FC Nottingen
۱
۲
1. FC Pforzheim 1896
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Norway Toppserien Women
Lyn Fotball (W)
۱
۰
Lillestrom LSK Kvinner (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Sweden Division 1 Norra
IFK Stocksund
۰
۰
Vasalunds/Essinge IF
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Viimsi JK (W)
۱
۲
JK Tammeka Tartu (W)
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Polva FC Lootos (W)
۰
۵
Flora Tallinn (W)
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Djibouty Division 1
FC Dikhil
۲
۳
AS Djibouti Telecom
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
World Friendly Club Matches
Balestier Khalsa FC
۱
۱
Young Lions
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Ukraine Persha Liga, Promotion Group
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
۳
۱
SK Poltava
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Karpaty Lviv
۱
۲
FC Ingulets Petrove
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League U23
Caboolture FC U23
۳
۲
Capalaba U23
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Iraq Iraqi Premier League
Al Kahraba Club
۰
۰
Zakho
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Tunisia Tunisia Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien
۰
۱
AS Marsa
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
AS Mhamdia
۱
۲
Bizertin
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK
۱
۱
IK Gauthiod
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Motala AIF FK
۲
۱
BK Forward
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Herrestads AIF
۲
۲
IK Kongahalla
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
Skovde IFK
۴
۱
Grebbestads IF
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Atsv 1898 Erlangen
۰
۱
TSV Neudrossenfeld
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
TSV Kornburg
۳
۳
FC Coburg
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Argentina Primera Nacional Reserves
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
۱
۱
Talleres Remedios Reserves
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
Union Nettetal
۱
۳
SC St Tonis 11/20
Finished
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Morlautern
۳
۰
TSG Pfeddersheim
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Croatia 2. NL
Karlovac
۲
۲
Jadran Porec
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Panama Liga Prom
Costa Del Este
۱
۳
Udelas FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Vastra Gotaland
Lindome GIF
۳
۱
Landvetter IS
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
Egypt Premier League Women
Al-Majd (W)
۰
۲
Al Tayaran (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Talaea El Geish (W)
۰
۹
Zed FC (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Bank Ahli (W)
۰
۳
Future FC (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Pyramids FC (W)
۲
۱
Al Maadi (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Israel Liga Bet North
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
۰
۱
Hapoel Beit She'an FC
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Armenia 1. Division
Ararat Armenia II
۴
۰
Pyunik II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC
۱
۰
Customs United FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Poland Youth League
Legia Warsaw U19
۲
۱
KKS Lech Poznan U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie
۲
۱
SK Slovan Bratislava B
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV South
FSV Budissa Bautzen
۰
۱
SC Freital
Finished
۲۰:۰۰
Denmark 2. Division
Fremad Amager
-
-
FA 2000
Cancelled
۲۰:۳۰
Slovenia 3.SNL
Krsko
۶
۲
SD Videm
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A, Group 2
CD Inter Queretaro
۱
۲
Reboceros de La Piedad
inprogress
۲۱:۳۰